Cisco Singlemode Duplex 9/125 LC/LC Fiber cable

Cisco Singlemode Duplex 9/125 LC/LC Fiber cable
Price: $12.00
Model/Part #: CAB-SMF-LC-LC
Availability: In Stock
Ships: In 2 days
Warranty: Lifetime

Available Options


Cable Length:











   - OR -   

Model Number: CAB-SMF-LC-LC
Description: Cisco Singlemode Duplex 9/125 LC/LC Fiber cable
Original Cisco Part #: CAB-SMF-LC-LC
Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: LC
Length: 1 ~ 100 meter
Cable Type: Duplex SM Fiber

We produce and stock many compatible Cisco cables including this CAB-SMF-LC-LC. The CAB-SMF-LC-LC is 100% compatible with Cisco equipments and guaranteed to meet or exceed Cisco specifications for quality, performance and functionality. The CAB-SMF-LC-LC comes with an industry leading lifetime replacement warranty, surpassing the Cisco warranty for the same product. We guarantee the Cisco cable CAB-SMF-LC-LC to work in your Cisco equipments.

Because we are the original manufacturer, we can make any length for this CAB-SMF-LC-LC. If you need customized length, please put your requests in your order comment.

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review:
Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad            Good

Enter the code in the box below:



 
We are not affiliated with, or endorsed by Cisco Systems. We do not sell original Cisco Cable.
Copyright © 2018 CiscoCableShop.com, All Rights Reserved.