Cisco Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 ST/ST Fiber cable

Cisco Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 ST/ST Fiber cable
Price: $12.00
Model/Part #: CAB-MMF-ST-ST
Availability: In Stock
Ships: In 2 days
Warranty: Lifetime

Available Options


Cable Length:











   - OR -   

Model Number: CAB-MMF-ST-ST
Description: Cisco Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 ST/ST Fiber cable
Original Cisco Part #: CAB-MMF-ST-ST
Connector 1: ST
Connector 2: ST
Length: 1 ~ 100 meter
Cable Type: Duplex MM Fiber

We produce and stock many compatible Cisco cables including this CAB-MMF-ST-ST. The CAB-MMF-ST-ST is 100% compatible with Cisco equipments and guaranteed to meet or exceed Cisco specifications for quality, performance and functionality. The CAB-MMF-ST-ST comes with an industry leading lifetime replacement warranty, surpassing the Cisco warranty for the same product. We guarantee the Cisco cable CAB-MMF-ST-ST to work in your Cisco equipments.

Because we are the original manufacturer, we can make any length for this CAB-MMF-ST-ST. If you need customized length, please put your requests in your order comment.

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review:
Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad            Good

Enter the code in the box below:



 
We are not affiliated with, or endorsed by Cisco Systems. We do not sell original Cisco Cable.
Copyright © 2019 CiscoCableShop.com, All Rights Reserved.